Línea de Autobús 802 - Bus 802: Aurora Transportation Center => Kane County Judicial Center - Pace
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Pace Aurora Transportation Center Bay E
- 2 - Broadway & New York
- 3 - 1 West New York Street
- 4 - Lake & Spruce
- 5 - Lake & Vine
- 6 - Lake & Williams
- 7 - Lake & Illinois
- 8 - Lake & Lawndale
- 9 - Lake & Lyon
- 10 - Indian Trail & Lake
- 11 - Indian Trail & Pennsylvania
- 12 - Mercy & New Indian Trail
- 13 - Presence Mercy Medical Center (1325 N Highland Ave)
- 14 - Mercy & Highland
- 15 - Highland & Sullivan
- 16 - Lake & Sullivan
- 17 - Lincolnway & Lovedale
- 18 - 311 South Lincolnway Street
- 19 - Lincolnway & Airport
- 20 - Lincolnway & John
- 21 - Lincolnway & State
- 22 - Lincolnway & Oak
- 23 - Lincolnway & Elm
- 24 - Lincolnway & Mooseheart
- 25 - Batavia & Millview
- 26 - Batavia & Midway
- 27 - Batavia & Bernadette
- 28 - Batavia & Merlo
- 29 - Batavia & Morton
- 30 - Batavia & Union
- 31 - Main & Batavia
- 32 - Main & Jackson
- 33 - Main & Van Nortwick
- 34 - Main & Evergreen
- 35 - Main & Millview
- 36 - Main & Spuhler
- 37 - Randall & Wilson
- 38 - Randall & McKee
- 39 - Randall & Mill
- 40 - Randall & Fabyan
- 41 - Randall & Gleneagle
- 42 - Randall & Christina
- 43 - Randall & Fargo
- 44 - Randall & Keslinger/Kaneville
- 45 - Randall & Bricher
- 46 - 2607 Lincoln Highway
- 47 - Kane County Judicial Center